End Table
Filter
Refine
view allBrand
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Price
Shipping
Style
Table Shape
Seat Count
Carynhurst End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd a quaint touch of farmhouse style to your living area with this end table. Its beautifully distressed light gray finish enhances the reclaimed ...
View full detailsDrazmine End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhen you’re styling your living room, convenience is key. With this end table, casual flair meets can’t-miss function. Tired of tracking down lost ...
View full detailsFrazwa End Table
Ashley FurnitureA modern twist on mixed-media design, this end table is totally brilliant. Solid wood legs and a faux travertine shelf merge splendidly with the me...
View full detailsGardoni End Table
Ashley FurnitureCombining a high-gloss white finish with a black glass tabletop, the Gardoni end table proves opposites really do attract. It's the perfect blend o...
View full detailsHannodream End Table
Ashley FurnitureA statement-making table? Yes, please. The distinctive silhouette of this end table is sure to captivate lovers of contemporary design. Featuring h...
View full detailsHavalance End Table
Ashley FurnitureWith its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this end table goes to town on bygone beauty. Its distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered ...
View full detailsJohurst End Table
Ashley FurnitureCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive end table. Whether your style is modern farmhouse or urb...
View full detailsKorestone End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor looks that much sle...
View full detailsLoyaska End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis square end table is simple in design but big on style. Finished with a trend-right grayish brown wood tone, its bold, blocky profile and natur...
View full detailsMarxhart End Table
Ashley FurnitureTransitional design takes on a contemporary look with this end table. Its trend-right glazed bisque finish elevates your interior space with a clea...
View full detailsMontia End Table
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with the utmost attention to detail, this end table boasts premium materials that ensure both durability and elegance. Specifications▶ Spe...
View full detailsMoriville Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table might appear simple at first sight. But a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a plank-effect cabinet door, a t...
View full detailsMoriville End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table might appear simple at first sight. But a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With plank-effect cabinet doors, a tobacco brow...
View full detailsRealyn Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table is traditional cottage styling made for modern living. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRosswain End Table
Ashley FurnitureWith its sleek design, timeless color and cutting-edge wireless charging, this end table appeals to lovers of casual contemporary style. Featuring ...
View full detailsSharlance End Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to casual beauty, this end table brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. The light brown wood-tone finish seamlessly ...
View full detailsSurmour End Table
Ashley FurnitureStriking contemporary form, meet can’t-miss function. This end table pairs the look of faux gray marble with a weathered gray wood grain for a simp...
View full detailsTraleena Nesting End Table (Set of 2)
Ashley FurnitureReminiscent of Hollywood glamour of yesteryear, this set of nesting end tables interprets luxury in a decidedly modern way. A dazzling metallic sil...
View full detailsTrenmour End Table
Ashley FurnitureCreate retro-inspired character in your living room with this end table. Warm and welcoming in a medium brown, its softly rounded top and tapered l...
View full detailsTreytown Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd big character to a small space with this chairside end table. With its compact size and strong silhouette, it can go anywhere and blend easily ...
View full detailsTyler Creek Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureQuality crafted and richly styled, this rectangular chairside end table is sure to charm. Its two-tone aesthetic pairs a weathered grayish brown ta...
View full detailsTyler Creek Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this chairside end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathe...
View full detailsValebeck Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone chairside end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank...
View full detailsValebeck End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank-effect st...
View full detailsAlben End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table is the essence of sleek and chic. An on-trend metal frame in an antiqued goldtone is expertly paired with a showstopping natural mar...
View full detailsDontayne End Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Refined design meets everyday ease with this round end table. A warm brown wood-tone finish beautifully frames the dark faux cement top, creating a...
View full detailsElla Grove End Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This end table takes casual design to a whole new level. Solid mango wood is adorned with a multi-step light brown finish that enhances its natural...
View full detailsFlangren End Table
Ashley FurnitureSleek yet substantial, this end table delivers a modern craftsman vibe with clean lines and natural appeal. The light oak finish highlights the woo...
View full detailsGrayman End Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate your living space with sleek sophistication. Sporting a bold drum silhouette in a matte black finish, this end table is topped with faux Ca...
View full detailsHadonna End Table
Ashley FurnitureRefresh your living room with the relaxed elegance of this end table. Its round drum silhouette features a welcoming brown finish and eye-catching ...
View full detailsKandinew End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table combines everyday functionality with craftsman-inspired design details. Its thick oak veneer top provides a sturdy surface for every...
View full detailsCamdill End Table
Ashley FurnitureElegance meets earthy charm in this end table. Crafting a contemporary living room? The faux Carrara marble top expertly pairs with the reeded base...
View full detailsNoraluna End Table
Ashley FurnitureSimplicity meets sophistication in this end table. Its clean lines, round form and tempered glass top create a light, uncluttered look that complem...
View full detailsRidgester End Table
Ashley FurnitureRustic character with a dash of refinement. Outfitted with stunning hickory veneer and a natural finish, the Ridgester end table celebrates the au...
View full detailsRobbinsdale End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table is sure to impress with its timeless traditional vibe. Thanks to the antiqued white finish and wood grain texture, modern farmhouse ...
View full detailsRylandyn End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table blends a casual contemporary vibe with smart functionality. A two-tone design pairs a light brown wood finish with a bold black base...
View full detailsWiattbury Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureInstantly upgrade any corner with this smart accent table. It's made from solid mango wood in a sophisticated gray-brown finish, with rounded post ...
View full detailsHollbourne Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
The cool construction of this accent table infuses your space with abstract flair. Its unique geometric silhouette is counterbalanced by an invitin...
View full detailsChadworth End Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a laid-back approach to traditional design, this artfully crafted end table blends classic elements with a clean, modern look. Its round sil...
View full detailsCrendlin End Table
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other Lifestyle Casual Assembly Ass...
View full detailsWickman Falls End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table is all about contrast done right. A dark metal frame grounds the look, while replicated wood grain brings depth and character to yo...
View full detailsWittenmyer End Table
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Wood Products and Other Lifestyle Casual Assembly Ass...
View full detailsEnd Table — Frequently Asked Questions
What end table brands does Portland Furniture & Mattress carry?
Our End Table selection includes Ashley Furniture, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
How do I choose the right end table?
Match the height and proportions to whatever it sits beside — a cocktail table works best near your sofa's seat height, for example. Leave comfortable clearance to walk around it, and choose a durable, easy-clean top if it will see daily use. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver end table items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your end table inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a end table?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my end table come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my end table arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.