Ashley Furniture
Filter
Refine
view allType
AR Availability
Color
Consumer Assembly
Top Products
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Sub Brand
Dining Table Height
Product Theme
Brinstead Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureLevel up the luxurious feel of your aesthetic at an accessible price. Natural details in the wood elevate the contemporary form of this chairside e...
View full detailsBrenkerton Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThis dining table is made for the moments when family and friends gather. Its clean, simple design inspires easygoing mornings over coffee and dish...
View full detailsBreckington End Table
Ashley FurnitureIf casual contemporary style is your thing, then you'll love this end table. A wood-tone finish with a rich, dark grain contrast lends a soothing s...
View full detailsBreckington Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureIf casual contemporary style is your thing, then you'll love this coffee table. Its thick solid wood edge, softly rounded corners and dark wood-ton...
View full detailsBraxmore Accent Table
Ashley FurnitureA masterclass in marrying different textures and tones, this accent table is uniquely versatile. Its luxe white marble top is decorated with wood i...
View full detailsBolanburg Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty of this dining table is something to savor. A two-tone textural finish gives this rectangular dining table with plank-effect top a doubl...
View full detailsBolanburg Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurnitureThe beauty and practicality of this dining room counter height table are something to savor. A two-tone textural finish provides a double helping o...
View full detailsBlondon Dining Table and 6 Chairs (Set of 7)
Ashley FurnitureTransform your dining area into a delightful rustic retreat with this seven-piece table set. A two-tone finish adds a layer of charm, creating a vi...
View full detailsBoardernest End Table
Ashley FurnitureElevate your entertainment experience with this end table. A functional companion for your seating area, it’s defined by a richly versatile finish....
View full detailsBolanburg Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this chairside end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone finish...
View full detailsBolanburg Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureDisplay and contain your favorite things with this end table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look, while outlets and ...
View full detailsBolanburg Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureStore, serve and showcase your favorite things with this lift top coffee table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look t...
View full detailsBolanburg End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhether your style is farmhouse fresh, shabby chic or country cottage, you’ll find this end table dressed to impress. Its two-tone, gently distress...
View full detailsBolanburg Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureStore and showcase your favorite things with this sofa table. Its textured antique white finish creates a vintage two-tone look that will endure fo...
View full detailsBreegin Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureAll the great elements of Mission-style design—including mortise-and-tenon decorative overlays—packed into an adorably sized chairside end table. S...
View full detailsBrendalhouse Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureThis coffee table captures the essence of today’s casual contemporary style. Its generous faux cement tabletop and double plinth base are a masterc...
View full detailsCarynhurst Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureUnlock a quaint touch of farmhouse style and convenience in your living area with this lift top coffee table. Its design is inspired by the rugged ...
View full detailsCarynhurst End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd a quaint touch of farmhouse style to your living area with this end table. Its beautifully distressed light gray finish enhances the reclaimed ...
View full detailsDrazmine End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhen you’re styling your living room, convenience is key. With this end table, casual flair meets can’t-miss function. Tired of tracking down lost ...
View full detailsGardoni Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureCombining a high-gloss white finish with a black glass tabletop, this coffee table proves opposites really do attract. It's the perfect blend of mo...
View full detailsHavalance Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureWhat a fresh interpretation of country classic style. Inspired by American farmhouse craftsmanship, but with an elevated sensibility, this chairsid...
View full detailsHavalance End Table
Ashley FurnitureWith its richly rustic finish and textural mix, this end table goes to town on bygone beauty. Its distressed two-tone treatment blends a weathered ...
View full detailsHavalance Lift-Top Coffee Table
Ashley FurnitureWhat a fresh interpretation of country classic style. Inspired by American farmhouse craftsmanship, but with an elevated sensibility, this lift-top...
View full detailsJazmore Table (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureUltra-contemporary design, everyday convenience. This table set completes your confidently curated living room with its trend-forward pairing of ma...
View full detailsJohurst Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive lift top coffee table. Whether your style is modern farm...
View full detailsJohurst End Table
Ashley FurnitureCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive end table. Whether your style is modern farmhouse or urb...
View full detailsJohurst Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureCombining a two-tone finish with a gently distressed texture produces one very distinctive sofa table. Whether your style is modern farmhouse or ur...
View full detailsKorestone End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table exemplifies casual contemporary design with an urban vibe. Its rich brown finish is warm and inviting, and decor looks that much sle...
View full detailsMoriville Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table might appear simple at first sight. But a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With a plank-effect cabinet door, a t...
View full detailsMoriville End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis end table might appear simple at first sight. But a closer look reveals beauty in the details. With plank-effect cabinet doors, a tobacco brow...
View full detailsRealyn Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureThis chairside end table is traditional cottage styling made for modern living. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsRealyn Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureThis lift top coffee table is traditional cottage styling taken to a new level. Antiqued two-tone finish blends a chipped white with a distressed w...
View full detailsSharlance End Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a timeless approach to casual beauty, this end table brings easygoing elegance to the everyday. The light brown wood-tone finish seamlessly ...
View full detailsTodoe Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureMixed material lift top table truly elevates rustic-industrial style. Weather-washed pine wood and veneers are contrasted with canted metal legs an...
View full detailsTodoe End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureTake a stance for rustic-industrial style with this mixed material end table. Weather-washed pine wood and veneers are contrasted with canted metal...
View full detailsTreytown Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd big character to a small space with this chairside end table. With its compact size and strong silhouette, it can go anywhere and blend easily ...
View full detailsTyler Creek Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureQuality crafted and richly styled, this rectangular chairside end table is sure to charm. Its two-tone aesthetic pairs a weathered grayish brown ta...
View full detailsTyler Creek Chairside End Table with USB Ports & Outlets
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this chairside end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathe...
View full detailsTyler Creek Coffee Table with Lift Top
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this lift-top coffee table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsTyler Creek End Table
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this rectangular end table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weat...
View full detailsTyler Creek Sofa/Console Table
Ashley FurnitureShabby chic with a hint of down-home country, this sofa table is all the talk of today’s design world. Wood grain shows through the weathered gray-...
View full detailsValebeck Chairside End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone chairside end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank...
View full detailsValebeck End Table
Ashley FurnitureTo those with an eye for the best in rustic farmhouse living, this two-tone end table doubles up on charm. Designer touches include plank-effect st...
View full detailsRylandeen Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureAdd a dash of enduring design to your home with this counter height dining extension table. Its two-tone finish contrasts light and dark chestnut f...
View full detailsUrbinforte Counter Height Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureLooking for the ideal table to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With its timeless design and inviting light brown fin...
View full detailsUrbinforte Dining Extension Table
Ashley FurnitureLooking for the ideal table to host everything from casual family meals to larger gatherings? With its chunky tapered legs and thick tabletop with ...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Table and Bar Stools (Set of 7)
Ashley FurniturePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this counter height dining set is crafted with fascinating flair. A subtle gray wash finish gives the...
View full detailsCaitbrook Counter Height Dining Table
Ashley FurniturePerfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining room counter table serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish...
View full detailsAshley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Portland Furniture & Mattress carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.